Division of Agriculture and Natural Resources
Division of Agriculture and Natural Resources
Division of Agriculture and Natural Resources
University of California
Division of Agriculture and Natural Resources

Academic Directory

Filtering by Appointment: Advisor X
Filtering by Commodity: Animal Commodities and Products X

B Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Sheila Barry Advisor
Santa Clara County
Contra Costa County
Alameda County
San Mateo-San Francisco Counties
Theresa Becchetti Advisor
Stanislaus County
San Joaquin County
James Bethke Advisor
San Diego County

F Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Julie Finzel Advisor
Kern County
Kings County
Tulare County
Larry Forero Advisor
Shasta County
Trinity County Cooperative Extension

H Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
John Harper Advisor
Mendocino County
Program Council
Lake County
Jennifer Heguy Advisor
Stanislaus County
Merced County
San Joaquin County

I Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Roger Ingram Advisor
Placer-Nevada Counties

K Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Betsy Karle Advisor
Glenn County
Douglas Kuney Advisor
Riverside County

L Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Stephanie Larson Advisor
Sonoma County
Marin County
David Lewis Advisor
Marin County
Napa County
Margaret Lloyd Advisor
Capital Corridor Cooperative Extension
Yolo County
Capitol Corridor MCP

M Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Joao Paulo (JP) Martins Advisor
Tulare County
Kings County
Fadzayi Mashiri Advisor
Mariposa County
Merced County
Shannon Mueller Advisor
Fresno County
Madera County

N Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Glenn Nader Advisor
Sutter-Yuba Counties
Butte County

O Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Scott Oneto Advisor
Central Sierra Cooperative Extension
El Dorado County
Calaveras County
Amador County
Tuolumne County

R Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Carissa Rivers Advisor
Siskiyou County

S Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Jim Sullins Advisor
Tulare County
Number of results: 29
Webmaster Email: jewarnert@ucanr.edu