Division of Agriculture and Natural Resources
Division of Agriculture and Natural Resources
Division of Agriculture and Natural Resources
University of California
Division of Agriculture and Natural Resources

Academic Directory

Filtering by Commodity: Watersheds X

A Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Edward Atwill AES - UC Davis
Specialist - UC Davis
Veterinary Medicine Extension
Population Health & Reproduction
Western Institute for Food Safety & Security
Program Council

B Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Sheila Barry Advisor
Santa Clara County
Alameda County
Contra Costa County
San Mateo-San Francisco Counties

D Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Sabrina Drill Advisor
Los Angeles County
Ventura County
California Naturalist Program

G Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Gregory Giusti Advisor
Lake County
Mendocino County
Edwin Grosholz Specialist - UC Davis
Environmental Science and Policy

H Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
John Harper Advisor
Mendocino County
Lake County
Program Council
Darren Haver Advisor
Orange county - UC Cooperative Extension
South Coast Research & Extension Center
Program Council

L Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Royce Larsen Advisor
San Luis Obispo County
Monterey County
David Lewis Advisor
Marin County
Napa County
David Lile AES - UC Davis
Advisor
Lassen County

M Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Glenn McGourty Advisor
Mendocino County
Lake County
Eric Mussen Specialist - UC Davis
Entomology CAES

O Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Anthony O'Geen Specialist - UC Davis
Soils & Biogeochemistry Program

S Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Samuel Sandoval Solis Specialist - UC Davis
Land, Air & Water Resources
Thomas Scott Specialist - UC Riverside
Earth Sciences
ESPM - Ecosystem Sciences

T Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Lisa Thompson Specialist - UC Davis

W Back to Top

NameAppointment(s)Unit(s)
Robert Withrow-Clark Advisor
San Joaquin County
Stanislaus County
Number of results: 24
Webmaster Email: jewarnert@ucanr.edu